Cherubini in the world

Alessandrella Aniello violin Bari, Teatro Petruzzelli
Avico Alessandra double bass Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale RAI
Awalom Rahia Angela cello Malta Philarmonic Orchestra
Baratin Nicola first trumpet Orchestra Haydn
Bellitto Luisa violin Firenze, Teatro Comunale
Bettani Davide horn Orchestra Sinfonica Emilia Romagna
Betti Luca first trumpet Orchestra Regionale Toscana
Bonomimi Paolo first cello Orchestra Mozarteum, Salisburgo
Buono Antonio viola Bari, Teatro Petruzzelli
Carrara Simona horn Orchestra Sinfonica Emilia Romagna
Cicchese Amedeo first cello Teatro Regio Torino
Cuciniello Donato violin Palermo, Orchestra Sinfonica Siciliana
De Fronzo Francesco clarinet Teatro Opera Roma
Dell’Acqua Marco cello Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale RAI
Di Tullio Simone timpani Orchestra Nürnberger
Falco Alessandro first clarinet Bologna, Teatro Comunale
Formenti Sonia flute Docente Conservatorio “Donizetti” Bergamo
Fumagalli Davide first bassoon Orchestra Sinfonica Emilia Romagna
Galeano Samuele first violin Docente Conservatorio Trapani
Gravina Angela first bassoon Banda Polizia
Graziani Enrico cello Teatro La Fenice Venezia
Iemmolo Simona double bass Orchestra Santa Cecilia, Roma
Jasman Vicktor cello Firenze, Teatro Comunale
Mancini Fulvia first cello Camerata Lausanne
Martinelli Massimiliano first cello Philarmonia Zurich
Mastromatteo Saveria violin (spalla dei secondi) Bari, Teatro Petruzzelli
Mazza Maria Cristina cello Bari, Teatro Petruzzelli
Mazzanti Camilla violin Orchestra Sinfonica Emilia Romagna
Mercurio Antonio first double bass Orchestra Sinfonica Emilia Romagna
Mureddu Fabio cello Bari, Teatro Petruzzelli
Musone Vincenzo horn Teatro La Fenice Venezia
Natalizi Mirko percussions Bologna, Teatro Comunale
Nicoletta Simone first clarinet Teatro Comunale Bologna
Nunziante Elena violin Orchestra Sinfonica Abruzzese
Ortalli Davide viola Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale RAI
Perfetti Cecilia double bass Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale RAI
Persichella Costanza cello Orchestra Sinfonica Abruzzese
Picone Vincenzo violin Malta Philarmonic Orchestra
Piemonte Antonio clarinet Catania, Teatro Bellini
Presta Roberta flute Orchestra Sinfonica Abruzzese
Sarchini Margherita viola Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale RAI
Schina Renzo first double bass Orchestra Sinfonica Abruzzese
Sesenna Leonardo cello Teatro alla Scala di Milano
Sgobba Francesca violin Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale RAI
Sirangelo Valeria cello Bari, Teatro Petruzzelli
Taballione Paolo first flute Bayerische Staatsoper
Tenaglia Sara first flute Teatro Regio Torino
Vai Giacomo viola Bari, Teatro Petruzzelli
Viglietti Adele concertino primi violini Orchestra dell’Opera Carlo Felice di Genova
Zarrinchang Amin first double bass Teatro Opera Roma
Zoli Biagio timpani Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale RAI